U 17 - Jugend
Landesliga Gruppe 2

Bayerischer  Bezirksliga Meister 2019/2020


Kader 2020 - 2021


Ergebnisse und Tabelle

Saison 2020/2021

Landesliga Gruppe 2:
(Vorläufige Ligaeinteilung Landesliga)

SG Bad Aibling/TEV Miesbach
SG ESV Dachau Woodpekers/ESC München
SG EV Dingolfing/EV Moosburg
ESC Dorfen
EV Fürstenfeldbruck
Wanderers Germering
ESC Holzkirchen
SG DEC Inzell Frillensee/TSV Trostberg
EHC Klostersee
ERSC Ottobrunn
EHF Passau Black Hawks
EC Pfaffenhofen


Saison 2019/2020:


Spieltermine

Spieltermine Vorrunde 2019
 
So.     10.11.2019     11.30 Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck  -  ESV Buchloe                         9  :  1
Sa.     16.11.2019 im West-Stadion     13.00 Uhr
SG ESC Münch/Dachau  -  EV Fürstenfeldbruck        3  :  4
So.    24.11.2019     11.30 Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck  -  ESV Türkheim                       5  :  1
Sa.    07.12.2019     10.30 Uhr
ESV Türkheim  -  EV Fürstenfeldbruck                      0  :  3
So.   08.12.2019     11.30 Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck     - SG Kempten/Sonth.           7  :  1

So.   15.12.2019     11.30 Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck  -  SG Schongau/Lechb.            5  :  2

So.   22.12.2019     18.30 Uhr
ERSC Amberg  -  EV Fürstenfeldbruck                      2  :  6

So.  29.12.2019     11.15 Uhr
ESV Buchloe  -  EV Fürstenfeldbruck                       0  :  15
Spieltermine Vorrunde 2020
Fr.  03.01.2020 in Trostberg     19.00 Uhr
SG Inzell/Trostberg  -  EV Fürstenfeldbruck              1  :  3
So.  05.01.2020     17.45 Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck  -  SG Inzell/Trostberg              4  :  2
Mo.   06.01.2020     11.30 Uhr                        
ESC Dorfen  -  EV Fürstenfeldbruck                          5  :  1
So.  12.01.2020     11.30 Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck  -  ESC Dorfen                          5  :  1
Sa.    18.01.2020 in Sonthofen     17.30 Uhr
SG Kempten/Sonth.  -  EV Fürstenfeldbruck             0  :  3

So.   02.02.2020     11.30Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck  -  SG ESC Münch/Dachau       10  :  0
Sa.   15.02.2020 in Schongau     13.30 Uhr
SG Schongau/Lechb. -  EV Fürstenfeldbruck              4  :  6  

So.    23.02.2020     11.30Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck   -  ERSC Amberg                      8  :  0
 Ende der Vorrunde


Presseberichte

Trainingszeiten

  Montag  14-tägig   21.15 Uhr  bis  22.00 Uhr
  Mittwoch               19.45 Uhr  bis  20.45 Uhr
  Donnerstag            18.35 Uhr  bis  19.30 Uhr

Betreuer

Claudia Trumpf
Mobile    0157 - 35254716
Telefon   08141 - 365516
E-Mail    claudia.trumpf(a)web.de

Modde Tanja
Mobile    0152 - 54289567
Telefon   08141 - 103200
E-Mail    tanja.modde(a)hotmail.de

Trainer

          Florian Gerg
         Lizenz  BY BY 566837   +  L2 Play

Busfahrten